2021 Teams 

Elite Division
  • Rib Mountain - Tim Buchholz, Erik Martinez, Anna Nummelin
  • Element E - Brian Curry, Barbara Curry
  • Never Boring - Molly Savage, Zach Savage
  • Hot Kitty, Cold Kitty - Tim Greenwaldt, Stacey Greenwaldt
  • Second Time Around - Eric Rathke, Trina VanHorn, Tom Wright, Stacie Shad
  • Mother, Jugs & Speed - Eric Eckert, Derek MacKenzie, Megan Falconer
  • MAD S - Amber Dolphin, Steve Moechnig, Jeff Everson
  • Awesome Sauce - Malachi Roth, Megan Roth, Luke Thompson
  • Epic Sole Mates - Tim Belleau, Liz Schumacher, Paul Thomson
  • Lupine Racing USA - Rich Schnell, Michele Ericsson, Brian Pfister
  • Wicked - Eric Alvarez, Kamila Zlotnicki, Mike Burke
  • Fashionably Late - Justin Boyd, Ryan Boyd, Tom Olson
  • Nacho Average Racers - Benjamin Overeem, Gretchen Bowers, Ryan Pence
  • The Klarks of Winterfell - Lucas Klarkowski, Carly Klarkowski
Open Division
  • Adventure Cats - Benjamin Imhoff, Josh Pollack
  • Lone PAWS - Joel Flory
  • Moose Planet - Mike Pape, Ben Rolfs
  • Orion - Gregg Pattison, Scott Ulrey
  • The I in Team - Jereme Rauckman
  • Eyes of the World - Mike LaScola, Matt Plutz
  • T-Rocktopus - Gavin King, Sean Merewood
  • Eyes of the World - John Paddock, Jim Paddock, Jamie Hotchkiss
  • Nine Lives Ninja - Kevin Leedham
  • Crazy Jeff - Jeff Porter
  • Matt Suhey Express - Jay Futterman, Adam Andersen
4 Hour Sprint Race Teams
Open Division
  • Two Old - Robert Doro, Karan Doro
  • I'm In Charge Of The Map - Cristin Hopp, Casey Hopp
  • Bravo Squad - Eric Buhlmann, Tanner Buhlmann
  • Zolo - Bob Lopez
  • Wake Climbers - Justin Voss, Mandy Cornelius
  • Captain Hooks - Matt Hook, Madison Hook, Natalie Hook
  • Pointed North - Jeremy Sherman, Jake Sherman
  • Sir Realists - Tom Southworth, Mike LeBouton
  • WAYwayward - Anthony Farthing, Abigail Farthing, Stuart Anderson
  • L.A.S.T. Is First - Leila Midelfort, Soren Andrae, Amy Wencel, Tenny Albert
  • Team Ruck - Mike Abrams, Brandon Selley, Buddy Julius
  • LadyPenguins - Ryan Peternell
  • Juneau It - Carol Juneau, Jim Juneau
  • Pokefam - Regina Christensen, Eric Christensen, Casey Christensen
  • Trail and Error - Meredith Rice, Brad Rice
  • Silver Fern Adventures - Phillip Taylor, Kristine Fisher
  • Triple J - Justin Ladwig, Joey Potter, Justin Jacklin
  • Hyper Roosters - Vince Kogut, Tanya Kogut
  • On-On - No Blood, No Trail - Caleb Harper
  • Moxie - Jodie Jones,Teresa Kruger
  • Wood for Sheep - Jeff Clark, Mark Phelan
  • Retired Wanderer - Don Leedham
  • THE Wiscohioans - David Clark, Matthew Kovalaske